Cuma
06.03.2015
Cumartesi
07.03.2015
Pazar
08.03.2015
Digiturk
D-Smart
Sadece Şifresiz Yayınlar
 
Kod
Gün
Ülke
  Karşılaşma
Yayın
İzle
103
Cum, 19:00
  RUCH CHORZOW - POGON SZCZECİN
Canlı İzle
104
Cum, 19:30
  HARTBERG - SV HORN
Canlı İzle
105
Cum, 19:30
  KAPFENBERG - FAC TEAM FUR WİEN
Canlı İzle
106
Cum, 19:30
  LASK LİNZ - AUSTRİA LUSTENAU
Canlı İzle
107
Cum, 19:30
  WACKER INNSBRUCK - LİEFERİNG
Canlı İzle
109
Cum, 19:30
  F.DUSSELDORF - BOCHUM
Canlı İzle
110
Cum, 19:30
  NÜRNBERG - HEİDENHEİM
Canlı İzle
112
Cum, 20:00
  KASIMPAŞA - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
Lig Tv
 
114
Cum, 21:00
  AJACCİO - CRETEİL
Canlı İzle
115
Cum, 21:00
  ANGERS - CHAMOİS NİORTAİS
Canlı İzle
116
Cum, 21:00
  NANCY - LAVAL
Canlı İzle
117
Cum, 21:00
  NİMES - GFCO AJACCİO
Canlı İzle
118
Cum, 21:00
  ORLEANS - VALENCİENNES
Canlı İzle
119
Cum, 21:00
  SOCHAUX - TOURS
Canlı İzle
120
Cum, 21:00
  TROYES - CLERMONT
Canlı İzle
126
Cum, 21:30
  ST POLTEN - MATTERSBURG
Canlı İzle
127
Cum, 21:30
  TOULOUSE - MARSİLYA
Tivibu Spor 1
 
127
Cum, 21:30
  TOULOUSE - MARSİLYA
Canlı İzle
128
Cum, 21:30
  STUTTGART - HERTHA BERLİN
Trt Hd
 
128
Cum, 21:30
  STUTTGART - HERTHA BERLİN
Canlı İzle
129
Cum, 21:30
  LECH POZNAN - JAGELLONİA
Canlı İzle
133
Cum, 21:45
  FULHAM - BOURNEMOUTH
Canlı İzle
139
Cum, 21:45
  LEVANTE - EİBAR
Ntv Spor Smart
 
139
Cum, 21:45
  LEVANTE - EİBAR
Canlı İzle
141
Cum, 22:30
  BRAGA - PORTO
Tivibu Spor 2
 
141
Cum, 22:30
  BRAGA - PORTO
Canlı İzle
142
Cum, 23:00
  HURACAN - GİMNASİA LA PLATA
Canlı İzle
742
Cum, 20:00
  GALATASARAY - REAL MADRİD
Ntv Spor
 
742
Cum, 20:00
  GALATASARAY - REAL MADRİD
Canlı İzle
743
Cum, 21:45
  OLİMPİA MİLANO - OLYMPİAKOS
Ntv Spor
 
743
Cum, 20:00
  OLİMPİA MİLANO - OLYMPİAKOS
Canlı İzle
744
Cum, 22:00
  MALAGA - ANADOLU EFES
Lig Tv 3
 
744
Cum, 20:00
  MALAGA - ANADOLU EFES
Canlı İzle
745
Cum, 14:30
  FİNAL GENÇLİK - AFYONKARAHİSAR BL.
TBF TV
 
746
Cum, 17:15
  GALATASARAY (B) - FENERBAHÇE (B)
FB TV
Canlı İzle
  • STSL
  • 1.Lig
  • İng
  • Alm
  • İsp
  • İta
  • Fra
 06 Mart Cuma
Kasımpaşa
20:00
Akhisar Bld.Spor
 07 Mart Cumartesi
SAİ Kayseri Erciyesspor
13:30
Gençlerbirliği
Balıkesirspor
16:00
Çaykur Rizespor
Eskişehirspor
19:00
Bursaspor
 08 Mart Pazar
İstanbul Başakşehir
13:00
Torku Konyaspor
Medicana Sivasspor
14:00
Beşiktaş
KDÇ Karabükspor
16:00
Gaziantepspor
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Galatasaray
 09 Mart Pazartesi
Mersin İdman Yurdu
20:00
Trabzonspor
  • STSL
  • 1.Lig
  • İng
  • Alm
  • İsp
  • İta
  • Fra
TakımlarOGBMAYAvP
1. Galatasaray22163341251651
2. Beşiktaş22153436221448
3. Fenerbahçe22145337172047
4. İstanbul Başakşehir22108430151538
5. Bursaspor22107544291537
6. Trabzonspor2291034135637
7. Mersin İdman Yurdu229583829932
8. Kasımpaşa227783339-628
9. Gaziantepspor2283112132-1127
10. Gençlerbirliği226882727026
11. Akhisar Bld.Spor226792435-1125
12. Medicana Sivasspor2266102431-724
13. Torku Konyaspor2266101931-1224
14. Eskişehirspor225892734-723
15. Çaykur Rizespor2256112433-921
16. SAİ Kayseri Erciyesspor2248102732-520
17. KDÇ Karabükspor2245132633-717
18. Balıkesirspor2235142343-2014